Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Turbo Como 4.0 IGH 2022 - Cast Black / Silver Reflective S

Turbo Como 4.0 IGH 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:90422-4402
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
127 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Turbo Full Power 2.0 motor and 710Wh battery offer an unparalleled riding experience, providing a smooth, seamless, and shockingly quiet amplification of your efforts, up to 28 mph. The integrated controller responds to your pedal inputs resulting in intuitive amplification of your efforts with an incredibly natural feel.
  • The stepless shifting enviolo TR Inernal Gear Hub (IGH) features a specifically designed internal gear hub and matching controller. The manual stepless technology is as simple as adjusting the volume on a radio. This allows riders to focus on the important aspects of a bike ride such as traffic or scenery.
  • MasterMind and Mission Control - The MasterMind display reveals all relevant info about your ride, allows real-time tuning of support levels, and enables over-the-air updates so that your bike gets better over time. MasterMind seamlessly integrates with the Mission Control app for range optimization tools, advanced tuning, on-ride diagnostics, and more.
  • Proven Smooth Efficiency - We designed a custom testing mechanism to analyze bumps at even the smallest frequency to increase comfort and vision. That precision, paired with a suspended seatpost, higher volume tires, and an 80 mm suspension fork, will flatten roads before your eyes.
  • Turbo System Lock - Use the Mission Control app to disable your bike’s motor and activate the motion sensor alarm. Once locked, the motor cannot be enabled again except by the owner. 
  • Fully Integrated Removable and Lockable Downtube Battery - Easy to charge, easy to secure.
  • Equipped with DRYTECH Fenders, LED front and rear lights, and 27kg capacity rear HD Rack. The rear rack is compatible with child bike seats, and the bike is also rated to pull a thru-axle trailer. 
RÁME5 Aluminum, bottom bracket motor mount, fully integrated &lockable downtube battery, internal cable routing, lock and front rack mount, sliding dropout
VIDLICESR Suntour MobieA32, 80mm travel, lockout, fender-mounts, integrated light mount
ŘÍDÍTKASpecialized Como handlebar/stem combo
GRIPYSpecialized Body Geometry Contour, lock-on
PŘEDNÍ BRZDASRAM Level, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 180mm
ZADNÍ BRZDASRAM Level, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 180mm
PŘEHAZOVAČKAenviolo CVP Multi-Turn
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYenviolo Twist Display Pure
KAZETAGates Carbon Drive CDX 24t sprocket, silver
ŘETĚZGates Carbon Drive CDX 122t belt, black
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍCustom alloy forged crankarms
PŘEVODNÍKYGates Carbon Drive CDX 50T chainring, black
PedalsSpecialized Commuter w/ grip tape & reflectors
RÁFKY650b disc, double-wall alloy, pinned, 32h
PŘENÍ NÁBOJSpecialized alloy front hub disc, sealed cardridge bearings, 6-bolt, 15x110mm thru-axle, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJenviolo Trekking, 380% range, 6-bolt, 10x135mm, 32h
PAPRSKYDT Swiss Industry
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
DUŠESchrader, 40mm valve
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
SEDLOBody Geometry Comfort Gel, 200mm w/ SWAT™ Mount
SEDLOVKASpring suspension, alloy, 40mm travel, 30.9mm, 2-bolt clamp, 34.9mm sleeve
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYSpecialized bolt-type, alloy, 42.9mm
MOTORSpecialized 2.0, 70Nm torque, custom tuned motor, 250W nominal
DÁLKOVÉ OVLÁDÁNÍMasterMind TCD, w/handlebar remote, built-in anti-theft feature, Bluetooth® connectivity, customizable display pages
BATERIESpecialized U2-710, alloy casing, state of charge display, 710Wh
NABÍJEČKACustom charger, 42V4A w/ Rosenberger plug, 230V
KABELÁŽCustom wire harness
HeadlightLezyne Ebike Hecto E65, 210 Lumen, 12V
TaillightSpanninga Commuter Glow XE, 12V
ChaincaseIntegrated Chaincover
KickstandSpecialized kickstand, 40mm mount
RackSpecialized rack, MIK HD inteface, built-in pannier mounts, 27kg max load
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH fenders, 65mm width, aluminum fenderstay
BellSimple bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:SML
Stack650671682
Reach441465486
Headtube Length150170180
Headtube Angle6767,568
BB Height275275275
BB Drop808080
Trail1039996
Fork Length (full)487487487
Fork Rake/Offset444444
Front Center735762781
Chainstay Length470,4470,4470,4
Wheelbase119412211241
Toptube Length (Horizontal)630666695
Bike Standover Height355355355
Seat Tube Length450450460
Seat Tube Angle (Virtual)73,873,373

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč127 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč127 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč127 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »