Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Turbo Vado 3.0 IGH 2022 - Cast Black / Silver Reflective S

Turbo Vado 3.0 IGH 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:95322-7402
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
104 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Turbo Full Power 2.0E motor and 530Wh battery offer an unparalleled riding experience, providing a smooth, seamless, and shockingly quiet amplification of your efforts, up to 28 mph. The integrated controller responds to your pedal inputs resulting in intuitive amplification of your efforts with an incredibly natural feel.
  • MasterMind and Mission Control - The MasterMind display reveals all relevant info about your ride, allows real-time tuning of support levels, and enables over-the-air updates so that your bike gets better over time. MasterMind seamlessly integrates with the Mission Control app for range optimization tools, advanced tuning, on-ride diagnostics, and more.
  • The stepless shifting enviolo City Internal Gear Hub (IGH) features a specifically designed internal gear hub and matching controller. The manual stepless technology is as simple as adjusting the volume on a radio. This allows riders to focus on the important aspects of a bike ride such as traffic or scenery.
  • Proven Smooth Efficiency - We designed a custom testing mechanism to analyze bumps at even the smallest frequency to increase comfort and vision. That precision, paired with a suspended seatpost, higher volume tires, and an 80 mm suspension fork, will flatten roads before your eyes.
  • Turbo System Lock - Use the Mission Control app to disable your bike’s motor and activate the motion sensor alarm. Once locked, the motor cannot be enabled again except by the owner. 
  • Fully Integrated Removable and Lockable Downtube Battery - Easy to charge, easy to secure.
  • Equipped with DRYTECH Fenders, LED front and rear lights, and 27kg capacity rear HD Rack. The rear rack is compatible with child bike seats, and the bike is also rated to pull a thru-axle trailer. 
RÁME5 Aluminum, bottom bracket motor mount, fully integrated &lockable downtube battery, internal cable routing, lock and front rack mount, sliding dropout
VIDLICESR Suntour MobieA32, 80mm travel, lockout, fender-mounts, integrated light mount
PŘEDSTAVECSpecialized Flowset, 3D-forged alloy, 20-degree rise, 31.8mm clamp
ŘÍDÍTKASpecialized, alloy, 15-degree backsweep, 46mm rise, 31.8mm
GRIPYSpecialized Body Geometry Contour, lock-on
PŘEDNÍ BRZDAShimano BR-MT200, hydraulic disc, 180mm Centerlock
ZADNÍ BRZDAShimano BR-MT200, hydraulic disc, 180mm 6-bolt
PŘEHAZOVAČKAenviolo CVP Multi-Turn
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYenviolo Twist Display Pure
KAZETAGates Carbon Drive CDC 24t sprocket, silver
ŘETĚZGates Carbon Drive CDX 122t belt, black
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍCustom alloy forged crankarms
PŘEVODNÍKYGates Carbon Drive CDC 50T chainring, black
PedalsSpecialized Commuter w/ grip tape & reflectors
RÁFKY650b disc, double-wall alloy, pinned, 32h
PŘENÍ NÁBOJShimano MT400, Centerlock, 15x100mm, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJenviolo CITY, 310% range, 6-bolt, 10x135mm, 32h
PAPRSKYDT Swiss Industry
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
DUŠESchrader, 40mm valve
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
SEDLORivo Sport, steel rails, 155mm
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYAlloy, bolt-type, 34.9mm
SEDLOVKASpecialized, 6061 alloy, 2-bolt clamp, 0mm setback, 30.9mm
MOTORSpecialized 2.0E, 50Nm torque, custom tuned motor, 250W nominal
DÁLKOVÉ OVLÁDÁNÍMasterMind TCD, w/handlebar remote, built-in anti-theft feature, Bluetooth® connectivity, customizable display pages
BATERIESpecialized U2-530, alloy casing, state of charge display, 530Wh
NABÍJEČKACustom charger, 42V4A w/ Rosenberger plug, 230V
KABELÁŽCustom wire harness
HeadlightLezyne EBIKE MINI STVZO E65, 210 Lumen, 12V
TaillightSpanninga Commuter Glow XE, 12V
Chaincasecustom chaincover
KickstandSpecialized kickstand, 40mm mount
RackSpecialized rack, MIK HD inteface, built-in pannier mounts, 27kg max load
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH fenders, 65mm width, aluminum fenderstay
BellSimple bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:SMLXL
Stack625639652676
Reach423444464481
Headtube Length135150165190
Headtube Angle68686868
BB Height285285285285
BB Drop70707070
Trail96969696
Fork Length (full)480480480480
Fork Rake/Offset44444444
Front Center699724750777
Chainstay Length470470470470
Wheelbase1160118612121239
Toptube Length (Horizontal)585615645675
Bike Standover Height735771771805
Seat Tube Length400450460500
Seat Tube Angle (Virtual)75,57574,574

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč104 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč104 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč104 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »