Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Turbo Vado 4.0 Step-Through 2022 - Cast Black / Silver Reflective S

Turbo Vado 4.0 Step-Through 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:95022-4102
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: cca 03.10.2023
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
104 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Turbo Full Power 2.0 motor and 710Wh battery offer an unparalleled riding experience, providing a smooth, seamless, and shockingly quiet amplification of your efforts, up to 28 mph. The integrated controller responds to your pedal inputs resulting in intuitive amplification of your efforts with an incredibly natural feel.
  • MasterMind and Mission Control - The MasterMind display reveals all relevant info about your ride, allows real-time tuning of support levels, and enables over-the-air updates so that your bike gets better over time. MasterMind seamlessly integrates with the Mission Control app for range optimization tools, advanced tuning, on-ride diagnostics, and more.
  • Proven Smooth Efficiency - We designed a custom testing mechanism to analyze bumps at even the smallest frequency to increase comfort and vision. That precision, paired with a suspended seatpost, higher volume tires, and an 80 mm suspension fork, will flatten roads before your eyes.
  • Turbo System Lock - Use the Mission Control app to disable your bike’s motor and activate the motion sensor alarm. Once locked, the motor cannot be enabled again except by the owner. 
  • Fully Integrated Removable and Lockable Downtube Battery - Easy to charge, easy to secure.
  • Equipped with DRYTECH Fenders, LED front and rear lights, and 27kg capacity rear HD Rack. The rear rack is compatible with child bike seats, and the bike is also rated to pull a thru-axle trailer. 
RÁME5 Aluminum, bottom bracket motor mount, fully integrated & lockable downtube battery, internal cable routing, lock and front rack mount
VIDLICESR Suntour MobieA32, 80mm travel, lockout, fender-mounts, integrated light mount
PŘEDSTAVECSpecialized Flowset, 3D-forged alloy, 20-degree rise, 31.8mm clamp
ŘÍDÍTKASpecialized, alloy, 15-degree backsweep, 46mm rise, 31.8mm
GRIPYBody Geometry Women's Contour
PŘEDNÍ BRZDASRAM Level, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 180mm 6-bolt
ZADNÍ BRZDASRAM Level, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 180mm 6-bolt
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYSRAM NX, 11-speed trigger
PŘEHAZOVAČKASRAM NX, 11-speed
ŘETĚZKMC e11S, 11-speed w/ Missing Link™
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍCustom alloy forged crankarms
KAZETASRAM PG-1130, 11-speed, 11-42t
PŘEVODNÍKYPraxis, 48T, 104BCD
PedalsSpecialized Commuter w/ grip tape & reflectors
RÁFKY650b disc, double-wall alloy, pinned, 32h
PŘENÍ NÁBOJSpecialized alloy front hub disc, sealed cardridge bearings, 6-bolt, 15x100mm thru-axle, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJSpecialized alloy rear hub disc, sealed cardridge bearings, 6-bolt, 12x148mm thru-axle, 32h
PAPRSKYDT Swiss Industry
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport Reflect, 650Bx2.3
DUŠESchrader, 40mm valve
SEDLORivo Sport, steel rails, 155mm
SEDLOVKASpring suspension, alloy, 40mm travel, 30.9mm, 2-bolt clamp, 34.9mm sleeve
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYAlloy, bolt-type, 34.9mm
MOTORSpecialized 2.0, 70Nm torque, custom tuned motor, 250W nominal
DÁLKOVÉ OVLÁDÁNÍMasterMind TCD, w/handlebar remote, built-in anti-theft feature, Bluetooth® connectivity, customizable display pages
BATERIESpecialized U2-710, alloy casing, state of charge display, 710Wh
NABÍJEČKACustom charger, 42V4A w/ Rosenberger plug, 230V
KABELÁŽCustom wire harness
HeadlightLezyne Ebike Hecto E65, 210 Lumen, 12V
TaillightSpanninga Commuter Glow XE, 12V
Chaincasecustom chaincover
KickstandSpecialized kickstand, 40mm mount
RackSpecialized rack, MIK HD inteface, built-in pannier mounts, 27kg max load
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH fenders, 65mm width, aluminum fenderstay
BellSimple bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:SMLXL
Stack625639652676
Reach423444464481
Headtube Length135150165190
Headtube Angle68686868
BB Height285285285285
BB Drop70707070
Trail96969696
Fork Length (full)480480480480
Fork Rake/Offset44444444
Front Center699724750777
Chainstay Length470470470470
Wheelbase1160118612121239
Toptube Length (Horizontal)585615645675
Bike Standover Height618617617626
Seat Tube Length400450460500
Seat Tube Angle (Virtual)75,57574,574

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč104 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč104 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč104 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »