Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-18


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Enduro Expert 2021 - GLOSS WHITE / BLACK / SMOKE S2

Enduro Expert 2021
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:93621-3002
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: kontaktujte nás
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
193 999,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

Enduro Expert vždy spolehlivě pojídalo všechny rány a nikdy tomu nebylo jinak. Teď získáte 170 milimetrů nejvýkonnějšího sjezdového výkonu, který s překvapivou lehkostí sestoupá z nadmořské výšky. Kompletní odpružení od FOXu, výkonné kotoučové brzdy a robustní hliníková kola.

  • INCREDIBLY CAPABLE

    If the Enduro looks like its sibling, the Demo, it's because they share plenty of downhill DNA. A more-rearward axle path reduces wheel hang-up on big impacts. A low- and forward-positioned shock keeps it planted and confident-feeling at high speeds. And balanced chassis stiffness helps the front-end steer precisely and keeps the rear-end tracking like it’s on rails. Add it all up and you have a bike that laughs in the face of the steepest, rockiest trails.

  • FAST STARTS WITH FIT

    Fast and fit aren't mutually exclusive, which is why the progressive geometry of the Enduro has been designed for going up and down. To start, seat tubes and stack heights don’t grow massively between sizes, meaning you can now pick a frame size based on both your height and your riding style. Pair this new sizing style with a slacker head angle, longer reach, and steeper seat tube across the line, and you’re left with a quicker and more capable steed, no matter the size.

RÁMThe new Enduro features a full-carbon frameset, boasting 170mm of suspension travel in an all-new design that increases your control and speed over the roughest sections of trail, yet also boasts exceptional pedaling efficiency. We’ve also given the new Enduro aggressive “long, low and slack” geometry for a more balanced and confident feel at speed. Finally, you’ll find a host smart details, including our SWAT™ Door down tube storage integration, a creak-free threaded BB, and painless internal cable routing.
SWATIncreased-volume SWAT™ Door integration with 22oz SWAT™ Bladder
ZADNÍ TLUMIČ2021, FLOAT X2, P-S, A, 2pos-Adj, Trunnion, Specialized, Enduro, 205, 60, CL001, RF001, Rezi CM, Standard, Neutral Logo, N/M
VIDLICEFORK - FOX FLOAT 38 Performance Elite, GRIP2 damper, 15x110mm, 44mm offset, 170mm of travel
PŘEDSTAVECAlloy Trail Stem, 35mm bar bore
SEDLOBridge Comp, Hollow Cr-mo rails, 155/143mm
ŘÍDÍTKASpecialized Trail, 7050 alloy, 8-degree backsweep, 6-degree upsweep, 30mm rise, 780mm, 35mm clamp
GRIPYDeity, Knuckleduster, Black
PŘEDNÍ BRZDASRAM Code RS, 4-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 220mm
ZADNÍ BRZDASRAM Code RS, 4-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 200mm
ŘAZENÍSRAM X01, trigger, 12-speed
PŘEHAZOVAČKASram X01 Eagle, 12-speed
CASSETTE Sram XG-1275, 12-speed, 10-52t
ŘETĚZSRAM GX Eagle, 12-speed
KLIKYSRAM Descendant 7K, DUB,170mm
PŘEVODNÍKYSteel, 30T
BOTTOM BRACKET SRAM DUB, BSA 73mm, Threaded
PŘEDNÍ NÁBOJRoval, sealed cartridge bearings, 15x110mm spacing, 28h
RÁFKYRoval Traverse 29 Alloy, 30mm inner width, hand-built, 2Bliss Ready
ZADNÍ NÁBOJRoval DT Swiss 360, 3-pawl design, SRAM XD driver body, 12mm thru-axle, 148mm spacing, 28h
VÝPLETDT Swiss Competition Race
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤButcher, GRID TRAIL casing, GRIPTON® compound, 29x2.3"
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤButcher, GRID TRAIL casing, GRIPTON® compound, 29x2.3"
DUŠEStandard, Presta valve
SEDLOVKAX-Fusion Manic, infinite adjustable, two-bolt head, bottom mount cable routing, remote SRL LE lever, 34.9mm, S1-S2:150mm, S3-S5:170mm
OBJÍMKAAlloy, 38.6

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:S2S3S4S5
Stack (nízký střed)616620629638
Dosah (nízké nastavení)437464487511
Délka hlavové trubky95100110120
Úhel hlavové trubky (nízké nastavení)63,963,963,963,9
Úhel hlavové trubky64,364,364,364,3
Výška středu (nízké nastavení)347347347347
Výška středu354354354354
B-B Drop (nízké nastavení)28282828
B-B Drop (vzdálenost mezi osami kol a středovým složením)21212121
Stopa kola (nízký střed)132132132132
Fork Length (full)581581581581
Fork Rake/Offset46464646
Přední osa - střed (nízké nastavení)777806833862
Délka řetězové vzpěry442442442442
Wheelbase1217124612741302
Délka sedlové trubky400420440465
Úhel sedlové trubky76767676
Délka horní trubky (horizontální)591619644670

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč193 999,- Kč
Top Trans0,- Kč193 999,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka0,- Kč193 999,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč194 498,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »