Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-18


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

S-Works Epic 2021 - GLOSS RED TINT FADE OVER BRUSHED SILVER/TARMAC BLACK/WHITE w/ GOLD PEARL S

S-Works Epic 2021
  • S-Works Epic 2021
  • S-Works Epic 2021
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: kontaktujte nás
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
349 999,- Kč s DPH
 
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

" Hej, jo, ty ... ty s tou váhou, jak jsi vážil, který z těch šesti identických plášťů, které jsou polici, je nejlehčí... Jistě, někteří by tě mohli nazvat trochu posedlým, ale bez obav, tady S-Works Epic mluví přesně stejným jazykem. Nespočet hodin strávených při návrzích, nekonečné testovací okruhy, terra-bajty telemetrických dat - to vše, abychom se ujistili, že na stole nezůstal jediný gram rychlosti.

  • If speed could talk, it’d introduce itself as the all-new S-Works Epic frame. Offering 100-millimeters of brilliantly efficient Brain-controlled travel, the S-Work Epic increases rear-triangle stiffness for peerless power transfer, while the use of FACT 12m carbon, a dedicated layup and a full carbon shock link also make it the lightest full suspension frame we’ve ever created, all while offering the most capable handling in an Epic yet. Nice to meet you, speed.
  • Pairing 100 millimeters of the most efficent travel on earth with RockShox's svelte-yet-stiff SID SL Ultimate chassis, the RockShox SID SL Ultimate BRAIN fork serves as the pinnacle of XC-race supsension perfection.
  • SRAM's XX1 Eagle AXS isn't just the lightest electronic MTB groupset on the market, it's also designed to withstand World-Cup winning chain loads while instantaneously snapping of instantaneous shifts to ensure you're never caught on the back foot.
  • Created specifically to match the increased capabilities of the Epic, the Roval Control SL rim introduces a completely new offset rim profile that features a 29-millimeter-wide internal width and not only increases strength and reduces weight, but also improves pinch-flat resistance by 22-percent.
RÁMS-Works FACT 12m Carbon, Modern XC Race Geometry, Rider-First Engineered™, threaded BB, 12x148mm rear spacing, internal cable routing, 100mm of travel
SWATSWAT EMT Cage-Mount Tool
ZADNÍ TLUMIČRockShox-Specialized BRAIN, Rx XC Tune, 5 Position Platform Adjust, Rebound Adjust, Integraded Extension, 265x52.5mm
VIDLICERockShox SID SL ULTIMATE BRAIN, Top-Adjust Brain damper, Debon Air, 15x110mm, 44mm offset, 100mm Travel
OMOTÁVKASpecialized Trail Grips
PŘEDSTAVECS-Works SL, alloy, titanium bolts, 6-degree rise
SEDLOBody Geometry S-Works Power, carbon fiber rails, carbon fiber base, 143mm
ŘÍDÍTKAS-Works Carbon XC Mini Rise, 6-degree upsweep, 8-degree backsweep, 10mm rise, 760mm, 31.8mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDASRAM Level Ultimate, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc
ZADNÍ BRZDASRAM Level Ultimate, 2-piston caliper, hydraulic disc
ŘAZENÍSRAM AXS Eagle Controller
CASSETTE SRAM XG-1299 Eagle, 10-50t
PŘEHAZOVAČKASRAM XX1 Eagle AXS
ŘETĚZSRAM XX1 Eagle
KLIKYQUARQ XX1 Eagle Power Meter, Boost™ 148, DUB, 170/175mm, 32t
PŘEVODNÍKYSteel, 30T
BOTTOM BRACKET SRAM DUB, BSA 73mm, Threaded
RÁFKYRoval Control SL, Carbon offset design, 29mm internal width, 4mm hook width, Tubeless ready, 24h
PŘEDNÍ NÁBOJRoval Control SL, DT Swiss Internals, Ceramic Bearings, 6-bolt, 15mm thru-axle, 110mm spacing, Torque caps, 24h straight pull t-head
ZADNÍ NÁBOJRoval Control SL, DT Swiss 180 Internals, DT Swiss Ratchet EXP, Ceramic bearings, 12mm thru-axle, 148mm spacing, 24h
VÝPLETDT Swiss Aerolite T-head
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤFast Trak, Control casing, GRIPTON® compound, 60 TPI, 2Bliss Ready, 29x2.3"
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤFast Trak, Control casing, GRIPTON® compound, 60 TPI, 2Bliss Ready, 29x2.3"
DUŠEPresta, 60mm valve
SEDLOVKAS-Works FACT carbon, 10mm setback, 30.9mm
OBJÍMKASpecialized Alloy, 34.9mm, Titanium bolt

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:SMLXL
Stack586591605623
Reach415445470495
Head Tube Length95100115135
Head Tube Angle67,567,567,567,5
BB Height324324324324
BB Drop48484848
Trail106106106106
Fork Length, Full505505505505
Fork Rake/Offset44444444
Front Center687719750782
Chainstay Length433433433433
Wheelbase1116114811791211
Bike Standover Height763766776788
Seat Tube Length400430470520
Seat Tube Angle75,875,575,575,5
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)563598626656

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč349 999,- Kč
Top Trans149,- Kč350 148,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka149,- Kč350 148,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč350 498,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »