Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

S-Works Stumpjumper EVO 2022 - SATIN BRUSHED BLACK LIQUID METAL / CARBON / BLACK S1

S-Works Stumpjumper EVO 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: kontaktujte nás
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
345 000,- Kč s DPH
 
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • All the travel in the world is useless without the proper shock tuning and kinematics. For the new Stumpjumper EVO design, we prioritized kinematic performance. Applying lessons learned while developing the Enduro, then following that with more than 1,000 hours of field and suspension lab development, we’ve not only improved the pedaling performance of the Stumpjumper, but we’ve made it more capable, agile, and lively. We increased anti-squat, so the suspension better resists pedal bob, and we further improved bump performance on square-edge hits. Bottom line? This thing shreds trails, not legs.
  • The S-Sizing geometry of the new Stumpjumper EVO is our most progressive yet. Long, low, slack, short offset fork, steeper seat tube angle – these are requirements for modern progressive riding. But not everyone jibs the same way, which is why the geo on the new Stumpjumper EVO is fully adjustable with six different settings. You can adjust the BB height by 10mm, you can adjust your head angle by two-degrees, and you can make these adjustments independently of each other. Finally, if you want to go full-party mullet-mode, the EVO lets you run a 27.5-inch rear wheel mated with a 29-inch front.
  • Rider-First Engineered™ frames use a size-specific approach to ride characteristics that ensures benchmark handling and flawless performance, regardless of frame or rider size. Whether you’re a jump-happy grom riding an S1, or a DH-fiend giant in need of the lengthy S6, you’ll experience the same ride traits – rail-sharp cornering and balanced front and rear stiffness – at the lightest-possible weight.
  • We introduced the SWAT™ door on the Stumpjumper in 2016, adding room IN your frame for those “oh sh**t” necessities like pumps and spare tubes, and immediately rendering jersey pockets redundant. With the new Stumpjumper, we have increased the volume and added a SWAT™ Bladder, giving you an extra 22oz of water storage – the same size as a small water bottle – hidden in your downtube.
RÁMFACT 11m carbon chassis and rear-end, asymmetrical design, 29 Trail Geometry, SWAT™ Door integration, head tube angle adjustment, horst pivot BB adjustment, threaded BB, fully enclosed internal cable routing, 12x148mm dropouts, sealed cartridge bearing pivots, replaceable derailleur hanger, 150mm of travel
SWATIncreased-volume SWAT™ Door integration with 22oz SWAT™ Bladder
TLUMIČFOX FLOAT X Factory, Rx Trail Tune, EVOL Air sleeve, 2-position lever w/ LSC adjustment, S1:210x50mm, S2-S6:210x55mm
VIDLICEFOX FLOAT 36 Factory, GRIP2 damper, 15x110mm, 44mm offset, S1: 150mm of travel, S2-S6: 160mm of travel
PŘEDSTAVECDeity, 35.0mm
GRIPYDeity, Knuckleduster, Black
ŘÍDÍTKARoval Traverse SL Carbon, riser bar, 6-degree upsweep, 8-degree backsweep, 30mm rise, 800mm, 35.0mm
ZADNÍ BRZDASRAM Code RSC, 4-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 200mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDASRAM Code RSC, 4-piston caliper, hydraulic disc, 200mm
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYSRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle
PŘEHAZOVAČKASRAM XX1 Eagle AXS
KAZETASram XG-1299, 12-Speed, 10-52t
ŘETĚZSRAM XX1 Eagle
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍSRAM X01 Eagle, DUB, S1:165mm, S2-S5: 170mm, S6: 175mm
PŘEVODNÍKYAlloy, 30T
STŘEDSRAM DUB, BSA 73mm, threaded
RÁFKYRoval Traverse SL 29, hookless carbon, 30mm inner width, 2Bliss Ready, hand-built, 28h
PŘENÍ NÁBOJRoval Traverse SL, sealed cartridge bearings, 15mm thru-axle, 110mm spacing
ZADNÍ NÁBOJRoval Traverse SL, DT Swiss Star Ratchet, 54t engagement, SRAM XD driver body, 12mm thru-axle, 148mm spacing
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤButcher, GRID TRAIL casing, GRIPTON® T9 compound, 2Bliss Ready, 29x2.3"
PAPRSKYDT Competition Race
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤEliminator, GRID TRAIL casing, GRIPTON® T7 compound, 29x2.3"
DUŠEStandard, Presta valve
SEDLOBridge, 155/143mm, Hollow Ti-rails
SEDLOVKARockShox Reverb AXS, 30.9, 1X remote, (S1:100mm, S2: 125mm, S3: 150mm, S4-S6: 170mm)
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYAlloy, 38.6mm

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:S1S2S3S4S5S6
Stack613617626635644654
Reach408428448475498528
Headtube Length9595105115125135
Headtube Angle64,564,564,564,564,564,5
BB Height335340340340340340
BB Drop403535353535
Trail131131131131131131
Fork Length (full)561571571571571571
Fork Rake/Offset444444444444
Front Center732756780809838873
Chainstay Length438438438438448448
Wheelbase116711911216124712851319
Top-tube Length (Horizontal)538564590623647679
Bike Standover Height733764763762767770
Seat Tube Length385385405425445465
Seat Tube Angle7877,677,276,97777
Max Seatpost Insertion180180200220240260
Min Seatpost Insertion808080808080

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč345 000,- Kč
Top Trans169,- Kč345 169,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka199,- Kč345 199,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč345 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »