Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

S-Works Aethos - Dura-Ace Di2 2022 - Carbon / Chameleon Eyris Color Run / Chrome Foil 49

S-Works Aethos - Dura-Ace Di2 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: kontaktujte nás
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
368 000,- Kč s DPH
 
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • The Aethos frame has been designed with the perfect combination of ultimate ride feel, light weight, and style—from accelerating up steep pitches and descending technical descents, to all-day saddle comfort on even the longest coffee rides, the Aethos hits the mark. But how, you ask? By reinventing the traditional road shape found on bikes of the past, we’ve subtly altered these shapes to deliver massive gains in stiffness and balance, all without affecting weight or durability. Pair that with an entirely new layup and process that we’ve perfected over multiple decades and you have the lightest frame out there (585 grams, S-Works, size 56cm). The Aethos is more than just a new bike, it’s the first of a new breed.
  • A featherweight frame is useless without confidence-inspiring ride characteristics, which is why we’ve developed the Aethos to have the perfect balance of front and rear stiffness combined with exceptional ride quality. By studying the flexing and breathing of carbon fiber, we were able to discover groundbreaking findings about how forces flow through frames. Just a few pedal strokes and you’ll realize this sublime ride sets a new standard.
  • Every detail, from the derailleur hangers to the fork expander plug have been designed with style, weight, and durability in mind. We’ve also spec’d it with Roval’s all-new Alpinist carbon seatpost and wheels, further saving weight and improving ride characteristics. Everything in pursuit for the perfect ride.
RÁMS-Works Aethos FACT 12r Carbon, Rider First Engineered™, Threaded BB, Electronic cable routing only, 12x142mm thru-axle, flat-mount disc
VIDLICES-Works FACT Carbon, 12x100mm thru-axle, flat-mount disc
ŘÍDÍTKAS-Works Short & Shallow, 123mm Drop, 75mm Reach w/Di2 Hole
PŘEDSTAVECS-Works SL, alloy, titanium bolts, 6-degree rise
OMOTÁVKASupacaz Super Sticky Kush
SEDLOBody Geometry S-Works Power, carbon fiber rails, carbon fiber base
PŘEDNÍ BRZDAShimano Dura-Ace R9270, hydraulic disc
SEDLOVKARoval Alpinist Carbon Seatpost
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYSpecialized Alloy, 30.0mm, titanium bolt
ZADNÍ BRZDAShimano Dura-Ace R9270, hydraulic disc
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYShimano Dura-Ace R9270, hydraulic disc
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Dura-Ace R9250, braze-on
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Dura-Ace R9250, 12-speed
KAZETAShimano Dura-Ace, 12-speed, 11-30t
ŘETĚZShimano Dura-Ace, 12-speed
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍShimano Dura-Ace R9200, HollowTech II, 12-speed with 4iiii Precision Pro dual-sided powermeter
PŘEVODNÍKY52/36T
STŘEDShimano Dura-Ace, BB-R9100
PŘEDNÍ KOLORoval Alpinist CLX, 21mm internal width carbon rim, 33mm depth, Win Tunnel Engineered, Roval AFD hub, 21h, DT Swiss Aerolite spokes
ZADNÍ KOLORoval Alpinist CLX, 21mm internal width carbon rim, 33mm depth, Win Tunnel Engineered, Roval AFD hub, 24h, DT Swiss Aerolite spokes
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤTurbo Cotton, 320 TPI, 700x26mm
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤTurbo Cotton, 320 TPI, 700x26mm
DUŠETurbo Ultralight, 48mm Presta valve

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:495254565861
Stack514527544565591612
Reach375380384395402408
Head Tube Length109120137157184204
Head Tube Angle71,7572,57373,573,574
BB Height266266268268268268
BB Drop747472727272
Trail635858555552
Fork Length, Full369369369369369369
Fork Rake/Offset474744444444
Front Center574577579591606613
Chainstay Length410410410410410410
Wheelbase97397597899110051012
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)508531540562577595
Bike Standover Height705728748769796824
Seat Tube Length431462481504532567
Seat Tube Angle75,5747473,573,573

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč368 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč368 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč368 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »