Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Diverge E5 EVO Frameset 2022 - Gloss Brushed Smoked Liquid Metal/Black S

Diverge E5 EVO Frameset 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:75422-7002
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
50 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Our Premium E5 Aluminum frame provides a stiff, light, and durable platform. When mated to our full carbon FACT fork, the Diverge EVO becomes a light, lively and versatile bike ready to tackle the most technical gravel and dirt as aggressively as you could wish.
  • Speed, control and confidence - Future Shock 2.0 is ideal technology for the gravel rider. With 20mm of axial compliance, Future Shock 2.0 is progressively tuned specifically for gravel riding. This keeps you confident and in control, able to keep the power down and stay off the brakes over rough dirt roads and in thick loose gravel, all while keeping your hands, arms and neck fresh.
  • With the Diverge EVO, we took our new progressive gravel geometry to new levels. We’ve lengthened the frame 30mm over a drop bar Diverge (Size Medium), lowered the bottom bracket and slackened the head tube. This gives the Diverge EVO more confidence over technical terrain while keeping the cockpit comfortable with flat bars. It also allows for a short stem to make all that stability feel nimble and quick at the bars.
RÁMSpecialized Diverge E5 Premium Aluminum, Future Shock suspension, 1x specific EVO geometry, threaded BB, internal routing, 12x142mm thru-axle, flat-mount disc
VIDLICEFuture Shock 2.0 w/Smooth Boot, FACT carbon, 12x100 mm thru-axle, flat-mount
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYSpecialized Alloy, 30.8mm

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:SML
Stack580607632
Reach395420440
Head Tube Length104133159
Head Tube Angle707070
BB Height265265265
BB Drop858585
Trail696969
Fork Length, Full390390390
Fork Rake/Offset555555
Front Center639674703
Chainstay Length432432432
Wheelbase105710921121
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)456600627
Bike Standover Height732754774
Seat Tube Length470500530
Seat Tube Angle73,573,573,5

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč50 000,- Kč
Top Trans169,- Kč50 169,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka199,- Kč50 199,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč50 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »