Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-18


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Tarmac SL6 Sport 2021 - Carbon/Smoke 44

Tarmac SL6 Sport 2021
  • Tarmac SL6 Sport 2021
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:90621-6044
Skladem:Ne
Dodací lhůta: cca 23.11.2020
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
74 999,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • For the construction of the Tarmac, we utilized advanced aerospace composite optimization software to revolutionize the construction and layup of our new FACT 9r carbon.
  • 500 pieces creating 7 different sizes with the same tuned ride–that’s Rider-First Engineered™. We examine every ply of carbon on every frame size to ensure that all of our performance targets come through. To make sure you get the perfect ride, every frame gets a unique layup schedule with different ply arrangements, orientations, quantities of material in specific areas, and sometimes, even exclusive thicknesses and types of carbon itself.
  • Aerodynamics is the most important thing we can do to make you faster, but with the Tarmac, we added aero features without any cost to weight. Through development, areas were discovered where we could add aero for free—a new fork shape and dropped seatstays with aero tubes. The result? A Tarmac that’s approximately 30 seconds faster over 40 kilometers.
  • The updated the geometry is based on countless Retül data points and professional rider input. This enabled us to develop a Performance Road Geometry that perfects the combination of a responsive front-end and short wheelbase, which delivers instantaneous response and optimal power transfer.
RÁMTarmac SL6, FACT 9r carbon, Rider-First Engineered™, threaded BB, clean routing, 12x142mm thru-axle, flat-mount disc
VIDLICEFACT carbon, 12x100mm thru-axle, flat-mount disc
PŘEDNÍ KOLODT Swiss R470 rim, 20mm internal width, tubeless ready, 24h, Specialized full sealed bearing thru axle hub, centerlock disc, DT Swiss Champion 14G stainless steel spokes, DT Swiss brass nipples.
ZADNÍ KOLODT Swiss R470 rim, 20mm internal width, tubeless ready, 24h, Specialized full sealed bearing thru axle hub, centerlock disc, alloy freehub body, DT Swiss Champion 14G stainless steel spokes, DT Swiss brass nipples.
DUŠEPresta, 48mm valve
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤTurbo Pro, 60 TPI, folding bead, BlackBelt protection, 700x26mm
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤTurbo Pro, 60 TPI, folding bead, BlackBelt protection, 700x26mm
KLIKYShimano 105 R7000, HollowTech 2, 11-speed, 50/34T
STŘEDShimano Threaded BSA BB
ŘAZENÍShimano 105 R7020 hydraulic disc
PŘESMYKAČShimano 105 R7000, braze-on
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano 105 R7000-GS, medium cage
KAZETAShimano 105 R7000, 11-speed, 11-30t
ŘETĚZKMC X11 Extra Lightweight, 11-speed
PŘEDNÍ BRZDAShimano 105 R7070, hydraulic disc
ZADNÍ BRZDAShimano 105 R7070, hydraulic disc
ŘÍDÍTKASpecialized Shallow Drop, 6061, 70x125mm, 31.8mm clamp
OMOTÁVKARoubaix S-Wrap
PŘEDSTAVECSpecialized, 3D-forged alloy, 4-bolt, 7-degree rise
SEDLOBody Geometry Power Sport
SEDLOVKAS-Works FACT carbon 27.2mm, 20mm offset
OBJÍMKACollar for carbon frames

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:44495254565861
Stack (Výška od vrcholu hlavové trubky po středové složení) (mm)500514527544565591612
Dosah (mm)365375380384395402408
Délka hlavové trubky (mm)105115126143163190210
Úhel hlavové trubky (deg)70,571,7572,57373,573,574
Výška středového složení (mm)266266266268268268268
BB Drop (mm)74747472727272
Stopa kola (27,5 střed) (mm)71635858555552
Délka celé vidlice (mm)363363363363363363363
Vyosení vidlice (offset) (mm)47474744444444
Vzdálenost přední osa – středové složení (mm)571574577579591606613
Délka řetězové vzpěry (mm)410410410410410410410
Rozvor (mm)96997397597899010051012
Délka horní trubky, horizontální (mm)493511535544566581599
Výška rámu v rozkroku (mm)730740755775795826850
Délka sedlové trubky (mm)435451481499519540570
Úhel sedlové trubky (deg)7675,5747473,573,573

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč74 999,- Kč
Top Trans0,- Kč74 999,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka0,- Kč74 999,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč75 498,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »