Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Sirrus 2.0 Step-Through EQ 2022 - Gloss Forest Green / Black Reflective XS

Sirrus 2.0 Step-Through EQ 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:90921-8301
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
28 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Lightweight A1 Alloy frame with 42c tires clearance, clean internal cable routing and mounting points for a range of accessories give maximum flexibility.
  • Intuitive and easy to use Shimano rapid fire 2x8 wide-range shifting.
  • Powerful Hydraulic disc bakes for safety and control.
  • Racktime rack for your favorite bags and panniers, and integrated DRYTECH fenders to keep the spray away.
  • Extra-bright front and rear lighting powered by a Shimano Dynamo hub to see and be seen.
RÁMSpecialized A1 Premium Aluminum, Fitness Geometry, butted tubing, internal cable routing, flat-mount disc, quick-release, Plug + Play rack/fender mounts
VIDLICEHi-Ten steel, flat-mount disc, Plug + Play fender mounts, low rider rack mounts, quick-release
ŘÍDÍTKADouble-butted alloy, 9-degree backsweep, 31.8mm
PŘEDSTAVECSTEM, HL VIETNAM, TDS-D507G-8FOV, 6061-T6,31.8MM,7DEG,SCM435, BLACK RUSPERT FINISH BOLT,NO THREAD LOCK
OMOTÁVKASpecialized Body Geometry Contour, lock-on
SEDLOBridge Sport, Steel rails, 155/143mm
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYBolt-type, 31.8mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDABRAKE, LEE CHI, SBC-9.7FL-160V, FRONT HYDRAULIC DISC BRAKE, FORGED CALIPER, FLAT MOUNT, W/160MM ROTOR
ZADNÍ BRZDAPromax F1, hydraulic disc, flat-mount, 160mm
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Tourney FD-TY710
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYShimano Acera, 8-speed
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Acera, 8-speed
KAZETAMicroSHIFT H081, 8-speed, 11-34t
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍShimano Tourney, 3-piece, 46/30T
PŘEVODNÍKY46/30T w/ chainguard
STŘEDBSA, square-taper, 68mm
ŘETĚZKMC X8 w/ Missing Link™
PedalsSpecialized Body Geometry Fitness, platform, plastic
RÁFKY700C disc brake, double-wall alloy, 22mm depth, 21mm internal width
PŘENÍ NÁBOJShimano Dynamo, 6-bolt disc, 100mm spacing, quick-release, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJAlloy, 6-bolt disc, 8-/9-speed freehub, loose ball bearing, quick-release, 32h
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤNimbus II Sport Reflect, 700x38mm
PAPRSKYStainless, 14g
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤNimbus II Sport Reflect, 700x38mm
SEDLOVKAAlloy, 12mm offset, 2-bolt clamp, 27.2mm
DUŠE700x28/38mm, 48mm Presta valve
HeadlightHerrmans H-Black MR4, Dynamo
TaillightHerrmans H-Trace Mini, Dynamo
ChaincaseINCLUDED W/ CRANK SET
KickstandCenter-mount, alloy
RackSirrus EQ Rack, Direct Fender Mount, Racktime compatible, 15kg
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH, Aluminum
BellSpecialized Alloy Dome Bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:XSSM
Stack555563593
Reach393400408
Head Tube Length139147175
Head Tube Angle707071
B-B Height272272272
B-B Drop707070
Trail707064
Fork Length (full)395395395
Fork Rake/Offset515151
Front-Center628637646
Chainstay Length440440440
Wheelbase105810681077
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)557567584
Bike Standover Height620620625
Seat Tube Length395450500
Seat Tube Angle73,573,573,5

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč28 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč28 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč28 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »