Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Sirrus 3.0 EQ 2022 - Satin Smoke / Black Reflective XXS

Sirrus 3.0 EQ 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:90921-7200
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
34 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Lightweight A1 Alloy frame with 42c tires clearance, clean internal cable routing and mounting points for a range of accessories give maximum flexibility.
  • Wide-range 2x10 Shimano Tiagra Road components for intuitive and precise shifting.
  • Lightweight 2-piece crank for years of performance.
  • Racktime rack for your favorite bags and panniers, and integrated DRYTECH fenders to keep the spray away.
  • Extra-bright front and rear lighting powered by a Shimano Dynamo hub to see and be seen.
RÁMSpecialized A1 Premium Aluminum, Fitness Geometry, butted tubing, internal cable routing, flat-mount disc, quick-release, Plug + Play rack/fender mounts
VIDLICEA1 Premium Aluminum, flat-mount disc, Plug + Play fender mounts, low rider rack mounts, quick-release
ŘÍDÍTKADouble-butted alloy, 9-degree backsweep, 31.8mm
PŘEDSTAVECSTEM, HL VIETNAM, TDS-D507G-8FOV, 6061-T6,31.8MM,7DEG,SCM435, BLACK RUSPERT FINISH BOLT,NO THREAD LOCK
OMOTÁVKASpecialized Body Geometry Contour, lock-on
SEDLOBridge Sport, Steel rails, 155/143mm
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYBolt-type, 31.8mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDATektro HD-R280, hydraulic disc, resin pads, flat-mount, 160mm
ZADNÍ BRZDATektro HD-R280, hydraulic disc, resin pads, flat-mount, 140mm
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYShimano Tiagra, 10-speed w/ Optical Gear Display
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Tiagra FD-4700, Band-clamp
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Tiagra, 10-speed
ŘETĚZKMC, X10, EPT anti-corrosion coating, 10-speed w/ Missing Link™
KAZETAShimano Tiagra, 10-speed, 11-34t
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍForged aluminum arms, 2-piece, 24mm spindle, steel chainrings
PŘEVODNÍKY48/32 w/ chainguard
STŘEDBSA for 24mm spindle
PedalsSpecialized Body Geometry Fitness, platform, plastic
RÁFKY700C disc brake, double-wall alloy, 22mm depth, 21mm internal width
PŘENÍ NÁBOJShimano Dynamo, 6-bolt disc, 100mm spacing, quick-release, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJAlloy, 6-bolt disc, 8-/9-speed freehub, loose ball bearing, quick-release, 32h
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤNimbus II Sport Reflect, 700x38mm
PAPRSKYStainless, 14g
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤNimbus II Sport Reflect, 700x38mm
DUŠE700x28/38mm, 48mm Presta valve
SEDLOVKAAlloy, 12mm offset, 2-bolt clamp, 27.2mm
HeadlightHerrmans H-Black MR8, Dynamo
TaillightHerrmans H-Trace Mini, Dynamo
ChaincaseIncluded w/CRANK SET
KickstandCenter-mount, alloy
RackSirrus EQ Rack, Direct Fender Mount, Racktime compatible, 15kg
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH, Aluminum
BellSpecialized Alloy Dome Bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:XXSXSSMLXL
Stack536555562593608632
Reach373388393398402414
Head Tube Length121139147175191217
Head Tube Angle69,57070717171
B-B Height278278278278278278
B-B Drop707070707070
Trail757272656565
Fork Length (full)395395395395395395
Fork Rake/Offset515151515151
Front-Center605622630635645665
Chainstay Length440440440440440440
Wheelbase103610531061106610751096
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)531552559573582601
Bike Standover Height692715745775805827
Seat Tube Length360395440470510530
Seat Tube Angle73,573,573,573,573,573,5

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč34 000,- Kč
Top Trans169,- Kč34 169,- Kč
Top Trans Dobírka199,- Kč34 199,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč34 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »