Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Sirrus X 4.0 EQ 2022 - Satin Oak Green Metallic / Black Reflective XS

Sirrus X 4.0 EQ 2022
U tohoto produktu je možné jen osobní převzetí nebo využití služby BIKECENTRUM KURÝR.
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:92421-5301
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: cca 8 prac. dnů
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
47 000,- Kč s DPH
 ks
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Future Shock 1.5 delivers 20mm of compliance to give maximum comfort and control over the rough stuff.
  • Added Carbon Fork and an A1 SL alloy frame delivers a build 1.6lb (.8kg) lighter than the 3.0 model–no heavy hybrid featuring a mountain style suspension fork comes close.
  • Wide-range 1x12 Shimano Deore shifting delivers precise shifting for the long haul.
  • Racktime rack for your favorite bags and panniers, and integrated DRYTECH fenders to keep the spray away.
  • Extra-bright front and rear lighting powered by a Shimano Dynamo hub to see and be seen.
RÁMSpecialized A1 SL Premium Aluminum, Fitness Geometry, fully manipulated butted tubing, internal cable routing, flat-mount disc, 12x142mm thru-axle, Plug + Play rack/fender mounts
VIDLICESpecialized FACT 9r Carbon Monocoque, flat-mount disc, 12x100mm thru-axle, low rider mounts, Plug + Play fender mounts, Future Shock 1.5
PŘEDSTAVECSpecialized, 3D-forged alloy, 4-bolt, 7-degree rise
OMOTÁVKASpecialized Neutralizer, Body Geometry, locking grip
ŘÍDÍTKAAlloy Mini Rise, 9-degree backsweep, 15mm rise, 31.8mm
SEDLOBridge Sport, Steel rails, 155/143mm
SEDLOVKAAlloy, 2-bolt, 14mm offset, 27.2mm
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYBolt-type, 31.8mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDAShimano BR-MT200, hydraulic disc, 160mm
ZADNÍ BRZDAShimano BR-MT200, hydraulic disc, 160mm
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Deore, M6100, 12pd, Shadow Plus
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYShimano Deore M6100, 12-speed
ŘETĚZKMC X12EPT, 12-speed, anti-corrosion coating w/ reusable Missing Link™
KAZETASunrace CSMZ800, 12-speed, 11-51t
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍForged aluminum, 2-piece, 24mm spindle, direct-mount chainring
PŘEVODNÍKY40T
STŘEDBSA for 24mm spindle
RÁFKY700C disc brake, double-wall alloy, 22mm depth, 21mm internal width
PŘENÍ NÁBOJShimano Dynamo, Center Lock disc, 12x100mm Thru-axle spacing, 32H
ZADNÍ NÁBOJAlloy, Center Lock disc, high-low flange, sealed cartridge bearings, 12x142mm spacing, 28H
PAPRSKYStainless, 14g
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport, 700x38mm
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport, 700x38mm
DUŠE700x28/38mm, 48mm Presta valve
PedalsSpecialized Body Geometry Fitness, platform, plastic
HeadlightHerrmans H-Black Pro, Dynamo
TaillightHerrmans H-Trace Mini, Dynamo
KickstandCenter-mount, alloy
RackSirrus EQ Rack, Direct Fender Mount, Racktime compatible, 15kg
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH, Aluminum
BellSpecialized Alloy Dome Bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:XXSXSSMLXL
Stack587590606635651672
Reach355371376382386398
Head Tube Length111125143169186208
Head Tube Angle69,57070717171
B-B Height284284284284284284
B-B Drop707070707070
Trail787575686868
Fork Length (full)395395395395395395
Fork Rake/Offset515151515151
Front-Center602618629634644663
Chainstay Length440440440440440440
Wheelbase103310491060106510741093
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)529549559573581599
Bike Standover Height700722750778810831
Seat Tube Length360395440470510530
Seat Tube Angle73,573,573,573,573,573,5

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč47 000,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč47 230,- Kč
Bikecentrum kurýr (paušál 499,- / + 15,- za 1 km)499,- Kč47 499,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »