Potřebujete poradit?
  585 243 220

Po-Pá 10-17


Velikostní tabulka kola Specialized
Velikostní tabulka oblečení Specialized
Velikostní tabulka přileb Specialized


 


 

Sirrus X 3.0 Step-Through EQ 2022 - Gloss Nearly Black / Black Reflective XS

Sirrus X 3.0 Step-Through EQ 2022
Výrobce:Specialized
Kód výrobce:92421-7401
Skladem:Ano, u dodavatele
Dodací lhůta: kontaktujte nás
Záruční lhůta:24 měsíců
25 500,- Kč s DPH
Varianty produktu Cena
Dodací lhůta

  • Even lighter than Sirrus X 2.0, and faster thanks to an added A1 alloy fork.
  • Wide-range 1x11 Shimano Deore drivetrain with a 11-42t cassette gives excellent range on any road.
  • More powerful hydraulic brakes and premium 2-piece crank design for enhanced braking power and durability in tough conditions.
  • Racktime rack for your favorite bags and panniers, and integrated DRYTECH fenders to keep the spray away.
  • Extra-bright front and rear lighting powered by a Shimano Dynamo hub to see and be seen.
RÁMSpecialized A1 Premium Aluminum, Fitness Geometry, butted tubing, internal cable routing, flat-mount disc, quick-release, Plug + Play rack/fender mounts
VIDLICEA1 Premium Aluminum, flat-mount disc, Plug + Play fender mounts, low rider rack mounts, quick-release
PŘEDSTAVEC3D-forged alloy, 31.8mm, 7-degree rise
OMOTÁVKASpecialized Neutralizer, Body Geometry, locking grip
SEDLOBridge Sport, Steel rails, 155/143mm
ŘÍDÍTKAAlloy Mini Rise, 9-degree backsweep, 15mm rise, 31.8mm
OBJÍMKA SEDLOVKYBolt-type, 31.8mm
PŘEDNÍ BRZDATektro HD-R280, hydraulic disc, resin pads, flat-mount, 160mm
ZADNÍ BRZDATektro HD-R280, hydraulic disc, resin pads, flat-mount, 160mm
ŘADÍCÍ PÁČKYShimano Deore M5100, 11-speed
KAZETASunrace, 11-speed, alloy spider, 11-42t
PŘEHAZOVAČKAShimano Deore M5100, SGS, 11-speed
ŘETĚZKMC X11EPT, 11-speed, anti-corrosion coating w/ reusable Missing Link™
STŘEDOVÉ SLOŽENÍForged aluminum arms, 2-piece, 24mm spindle, Narrow-wide Aluminum chainring
PŘEVODNÍKY40T
STŘEDThreaded BSA 68mm, 24mm spindle
RÁFKY700C disc brake, double-wall alloy, 22mm depth, 21mm internal width
PŘENÍ NÁBOJShimano Dynamo, 6-bolt disc, 100mm spacing, quick-release, 32h
ZADNÍ NÁBOJAlloy, 6-bolt disc, 8-/9-speed freehub, loose ball bearing, quick-release, 32h
PAPRSKYStainless, 14g
PŘEDNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport, 700x38mm
ZADNÍ PLÁŠŤPathfinder Sport, 700x38mm
DUŠE700x28/38mm, 48mm Presta valve
SEDLOVKAAlloy, 12mm offset, 2-bolt clamp, 27.2mm
PedalsSpecialized Body Geometry Fitness, platform, plastic
HeadlightHerrmans H-Black MR8, Dynamo
TaillightHerrmans H-Trace Mini, Dynamo
KickstandCenter-mount, alloy
RackSirrus EQ Rack, Direct Fender Mount, Racktime compatible, 15kg
FendersSpecialized DRYTECH, Aluminum
BellSpecialized Alloy Dome Bell

Specifikace se může změnit bez udání důvodu.

Geometrie

Velikost:XSSM
Stack555563593
Reach393400408
Head Tube Length139147175
Head Tube Angle707071
B-B Height288288288
B-B Drop707070
Trail767669
Fork Length (full)395395395
Fork Rake/Offset515151
Front-Center628637646
Chainstay Length440440440
Wheelbase105810681077
Top Tube Length (Horizontal)557567584
Bike Standover Height636636641
Seat Tube Length395450500
Seat Tube Angle73,573,573,5

Cena jednoho kusu tohoto produktu včetně dopravy

Dopravce Cena dopravy Cena včetně dopravy
Osobní převzetí0,- Kč25 500,- Kč
Top Trans230,- Kč25 730,- Kč

Celkovou cenu za veškeré objednané zboží včetně dopravy se dozvíte v košíku »